Inhuur Personeel

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime1684e06d-1f45-4a7b-904a-5ac8bd880ff1BABestuursbureau Attendiz
30 days left
Estimated value€2,500,000
Deadline30 days left6 Oct 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Oct 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
79620000 - Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,500,000
Publication date
21 Aug 2026, 08:25

Overview

De opdracht betreft het ter beschikking stellen van tijdelijk personeel voor de locaties van Opdrachtgever zoals beschreven in paragraaf 1.2 van deze aanbestedingsleidraad. De dienstverlening omvat het werven, selecteren, contracteren en de administratieve afhandeling van tijdelijk personeel. Met de inhuur van tijdelijke arbeidskrachten wil Opdrachtgever continuïteit in het onderwijs en in haar dienstverlening bieden, ingeval van ziekte onder het eigen, vaste personeel en wanneer deze vacatures niet door Opdrachtgever zelf ingevuld kunnen worden. Zie aanbestedingsstukken.

Contracting authorities1

BA

UNKNOWN 162121478

nlHENGELO, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN607583 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260821102539.pdf

    PDF document

    198.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8 KPI scoringsmodel.pdf

    PDF document

    79.7 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Format Nota van Inlichtingen.docx

    Word document

    53.9 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Format Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    53.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Begrippenlijst.pdf

    PDF document

    85.3 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad Attendiz.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    61.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    194.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2B Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    114.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Attendiz.pdf

    PDF document

    264.5 KB
  • Bijlage 2A Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    172.6 KB
  • uea_607583_20260821101940.pdf

    PDF document

    504.5 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Inhuur Personeel - Stichting Attendiz.pdf

    PDF document

    319.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.