Ingenieursdiensten Nieuw Weiburg te Harderwijk - Herziene uitvraag
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeaf91e59b-b493-4323-bf5e-9dea21601c57GHGemeente Harderwijk
24 days left
Estimated value€500,000
Deadline24 days left28 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Identifier
Contract type
—
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€500,000
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 10:10
Overview
Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten
Lots1
Documentation0
Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 02:10.
Award criteria0
No procedure-level award criteria recorded.