ICT Werkplekbeheer AEB
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimeb9ce71a1-ce25-4457-94c1-5dcdf34364dbAAAEB Amsterdam
122 days left
Estimated value€1,800,000
Deadline122 days left1 Jan 2027, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Identifier
Contract type
—
Deadline
1 Jan 2027, 00:00
CPV codes
72610000 - Computer support services72250000 - System and support services72500000 - Computer-related services72611000 - Technical computer support services72700000 - Computer network services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,800,000
Publication date
16 Jul 2026, 00:00
Overview
©
Lots1
Documentation0
Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 06:39.
Award criteria0
No procedure-level award criteria recorded.