Herinrichting Geerligslaan West
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De gemeente Hollands Kroon wil één overeenkomst afsluiten voor de herinrichting van de Geerligslaan West te Anna Paulowna. Het uit te voeren werk is gelegen in Anna Paulowna in de gemeente Hollands Kroon, waarop de navolgende straten (of een deel daarvan) betrekking hebben: • J.C. Geerligslaan; • Burg. Warnerslaan; • Weth. Kloostermanlaan; • Weth. Berbeelaan; • Weth. Hooimeijerlaan; • Dokter Veenislaan; • Dokter Olreelaan; • Mr. Dr. Jonkerlaan.
Lots1
Documentation29
- 201.3 KB
TN586203 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260713163838.pdf
PDF document
- 53.5 KB
- 407.1 KB
3e Nota HK-00022937.pdf
PDF document
- 35.9 KB
NVI 2.pdf
PDF document
- 2.3 MB
Werkbestek HK-0022937 Geerligslaan West (13 juli 2026).pdf
PDF document
- 795.8 KB
Inschrijfleidraad Herinrichting Geerligslaan West V3.pdf
PDF document
- 89.4 KB
NVI 1.pdf
PDF document
- 651.7 KB
Nota HK-00022937.pdf
PDF document
- 2.4 MB
Werkbestek HK-0022937 Geerligslaan West (22 juni 2026).pdf
PDF document
- 462.9 KB
- 48.1 KB
Tussentijdse NVI.pdf
PDF document
- 1.4 MB
19. Quickscan F&F.pdf
PDF document
- 907.9 KB
1270 Herinrichting Geerligslaan West 20260316 MD - T07-N-DD-Blad 2.pdf
PDF document
- 794.1 KB
Inschrijfleidraad Herinrichting Geerligslaan West V2.pdf
PDF document
- 1.1 MB
Inschrijfleidraad Herinrichting Geerligslaan West.docx
Word document
- 3.2 MB
Bijlage 7 - (concept )wachtkamerovereenkomst.docx
Word document
- 199.2 KB
TN586203 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260518132332.pdf
PDF document
- 1.7 MB
Bijlage 6 - UAV 2012 (versie 2025).pdf
PDF document
- 82.1 KB
Bijlage 3 - Uitvoeringsverklaring derde.docx
Word document
- 47.0 KB
Bijlage 5 - Integriteitsclausule.docx
Word document
- 87.4 KB
Bijlage 2 - Opgave referentieopdracht.docx
Word document
- 46.2 MB
- 47.1 MB
- 127.7 KB
Bijlage 4 - (concept)overeenkomst Herinrichting Geerligslaan West.docx
Word document
- 2.7 MB
- 538.3 KB
uea_586203_20260511121919.pdf
PDF document
- 2.2 MB
Bijlage 1 - Bestek HK-0022937 Geerligslaan West.pdf
PDF document