Herinneringscentrum Kamp Westerbork Bouwteamaannemer

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime8a4c07e9-2756-4dd8-81a7-3f30bcc59756SWStichting Herinneringscentrum Kamp Westerbork
846 days left
Estimated value
Deadline846 days left30 Dec 2028, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Dec 2028, 23:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 May 2026, 18:06

Overview

De opdracht betreft de gefaseerde vernieuwing van het Herinneringscentrum Kamp Westerbork. Deze vernieuwing is noodzakelijk om het centrum toekomstbestendig te maken en bezoekers in de toekomst nog beter te kunnen ontvangen, informeren en raken. De huidige voorzieningen sluiten onvoldoende aan bij de ambities op het gebied van herdenken, educatie en duurzaamheid, en ook de routing en infrastructuur vragen om aanpassing. -

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation24

24 documents
  • TN574990 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260613150312.pdf

    PDF document

    199.5 KB
  • NvI 1 HcKW 260612.pdf

    PDF document

    146.0 KB
  • 260612 Formulier C Inschrijfstaat.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    28.9 KB
  • Coordinatieovereenkomst HcKW Concept 260611.pdf

    PDF document

    319.2 KB
  • Bouwteam- en ontwerpovereenkomst HcKW 260611.pdf

    PDF document

    528.7 KB
  • TN574990 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260526200652.pdf

    PDF document

    197.5 KB
  • 10&11. Ontwerp en onderzoeken.pdf

    PDF document

    108.6 KB
  • Aannemingsovereenkomst HcKW 260611.pdf

    PDF document

    783.7 KB
  • Formulier B KC 2 HcKW.docx

    Word document

    71.7 KB
  • Leidraad BTA aanbesteding HcKW 260526.pdf

    PDF document

    3.9 MB
  • 2-4. Overeenkomsten.pdf

    PDF document

    106.9 KB
  • Formulier B KC 3 HcKW.docx

    Word document

    71.5 KB
  • Formulier B KC 4 HcKW.docx

    Word document

    71.5 KB
  • Formulier B KC 1 HcKW.docx

    Word document

    71.3 KB
  • Formulier A Financieel.docx

    Word document

    51.6 KB
  • 260416 Formulier C Inschrijfstaat.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    28.8 KB
  • 8b. Presentatie bezoekersreis vernieuwing v2.2.pdf

    PDF document

    6.5 MB
  • 9. PVE vernieuwing HckW v1.0 incl. bijlagen.pdf

    PDF document

    2.4 MB
  • 8a. Masterplan vernieuwing HcKW.pdf

    PDF document

    14.6 MB
  • 6. Toelichting beoordeling prijs.pdf

    PDF document

    59.0 KB
  • 1. STB Kruisjeslijst HvKW 260310.pdf

    PDF document

    264.2 KB
  • 5. Partnerships Vernieuwing Kamp Westerbork.pdf

    PDF document

    223.9 KB
  • 7. Planning Vernieuwing Kamp Westerbork v1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    407.6 KB
  • uea_574990_20260312153744.pdf

    PDF document

    575.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.