Hardware
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Opdracht betreft de aanschaf en levering van Hardware. zie bestek
.
Lots1
Documentation16
- 8.2 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-03-13-1.pdf
PDF document
- 7.9 KB
TN450837 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240612101637.pdf
PDF document
- 11.1 KB
TN450837 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240207124741.pdf
PDF document
- 32.6 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-02-27-1.pdf
PDF document
- 160.3 KB
Bijlage 11 - Specificatie initi��le investering.pdf
PDF document
- 110.1 KB
Bijlage 10 - Inkoopvoorwaarden WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 299.9 KB
Bijlage 7 - Dienstverleningsplan.docx
Word document
- 329.0 KB
Bijlage 9 - Raamovereenkomst Hardware.pdf
PDF document
- 604.4 KB
Bijlage 8 - Programma van eisen.pdf
PDF document
- 288.3 KB
Bijlage 4 - Formulier Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx
Word document
- 51.6 KB
Bijlage 6 - Inschrijving Prijs.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 305.1 KB
Bijlage 3 - Referentieverklaring.docx
Word document
- 288.5 KB
Bijlage 5 - Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. Garantstelling.docx
Word document
- 180.9 KB
Bijlage 1 - Controlelijst.pdf
PDF document
- 618.0 KB
Bestek Hardware WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 2.0 MB
Bijlage 2 - UEA Hardware.pdf
PDF document