Haarlemse VvE aanpak 2026 - 2030

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2a120e84-d32c-4898-9442-a192aeba6f26GHGemeente Haarlem
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired4 Aug 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
4 Aug 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
71314000 - Energy and related services71314300 - Energy-efficiency consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 09:33

Overview

Met deze aanbesteding zoekt Opdrachtgever marktpartijen die bijdragen aan de doelstellingen van het Warmteprogramma 2026 – 2030 en de Haarlemse Routekaart Duurzaamheid 2024. Samengevat bestaat de uitvoering uit: • Het informeren, adviseren en stimuleren van VvE’s over isolatie-, ventilatie- en infiltratie- en installatiemaatregelen van aardgasvrij verwarming- en koelingsvoorzieningen; • Het ondersteunen van VvE’s bij de besluitvorming naar uitvoering; • Het begeleiden van VvE’s bij de aanvragen van landelijke en gemeentelijke subsidies en financiering. Voor Perceel 1, is de totale omvang voor de komende vijf (5) jaar € 1.715.000 en is als volgt opgebouwd: • 2026 = € 150.000 • 2027 = € 480.000 • 2028 = € 360.000 • 2029 = € 360.000 • 2030 = € 360.000 Voor Perceel 2, is de totale omvang voor de komende vijf (5) jaar € 272.500 en is als volgt opgebouwd: • 2026 = € 45.000 • 2027 = € 70.000 • 2028 = € 52.500 • 2029 = € 52.500 • 2030 = € 52.500

Zie Aanbestedingsleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 50647371

nlHaarlem, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation19

19 documents
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad v1.1 herzien.pdf

    PDF document

    586.9 KB
  • TN591877 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260624113320.pdf

    PDF document

    254.2 KB
  • Bijlage 8a Prijzenblad perceel 1 herzien.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    13.1 KB
  • Bijlage 8b Prijzenblad perceel 2 herzien.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    12.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Opdrachtomschrijving (HERZIEN) v1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    627.2 KB
  • Bijlage 12a Startdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    259.8 KB
  • TN591877 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260527150844.pdf

    PDF document

    252.4 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 1 Publicatie.pdf

    PDF document

    586.5 KB
  • Bijlage 12 VvE Preadvies Rapport Sjabloon.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Bijlage 10 Haarlemse Routekaart Duurzaamheid Route-voor-CO2-reductie.pdf

    PDF document

    6.6 MB
  • Bijlage 11 Verslaglegging marktconsultatie Haarlemse VvE aanpak 2026-2030.pdf

    PDF document

    439.0 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Protocol-SROI.pdf

    PDF document

    107.9 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Warmteprogramma 2026-2030.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB
  • Bijlage 3 Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    239.7 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Model opgave referentieopdracht.docx

    Word document

    37.0 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    112.1 KB
  • Bijlage 5 concept verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    434.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Diensten.pdf

    PDF document

    105.8 KB
  • uea_591877_20260527145705.pdf

    PDF document

    526.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.