Haalbaarheidsonderzoek 100% scannen Rotterdamse Haven Douane

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea8df1480-241b-4dd3-a671-87d5cb362107BBBelastingdienst, IUC Belastingdienst
16 days left
Estimated value€225,000
Deadline16 days left22 Sept 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
79720000 - Investigation services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€225,000
Publication date
18 Jun 2026, 10:22

Overview

Het betreft een dienstverleningsovereenkomst voor het onderzoeken naar het scannen van goederen in de Rotterdamse haven €225.000.-

Contracting authorities1

BB

UNKNOWN 12629279

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN596849 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260618122252.pdf

    PDF document

    201.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Concept Overeenkomst V5.0.docx

    Word document

    41.0 KB
  • Bijlage F Verklaring inzake onderaanneming.docx

    Word document

    40.4 KB
  • Bijlage C Prijzenblad V1.0.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    12.7 KB
  • Bijlage B Referentieformulier kerncompetentie V3.0.docx

    Word document

    62.6 KB
  • Bijlage D Verklaring ivm sancties tegen Rusland.docx

    Word document

    39.7 KB
  • Bijlage E Verklaring beschikbaarheid middelen van entiteit (technisch).docx

    Word document

    40.7 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Businessetiquette.pdf

    PDF document

    310.3 KB
  • Bijlage A Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    559.9 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Brochure ''Integere Belastingdienst basiswaarden en regels''.pdf

    PDF document

    858.7 KB
  • Bijlage 3 ARVODI 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen V4.0.pdf

    PDF document

    1008.2 KB
  • Beschrijvend document IUC26-614 Haalbaarheidsonderzoek V5.0.pdf

    PDF document

    4.5 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.