Grupa 1 - Lucrari constructii si instalatii (Achizitie lucrari de terasamente, sistematizare pe verticală şi amenajări exterioare, lucrari de rezistenta, lucrari de arhitectura, lucrari de Instalatii)

ANNProcurement noticeSSS.C. SKELA INDUSTRIES S.R.L.
Estimated valueRON 14,249,513
DeadlineExpired9 May 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
9 May 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
Status
Published
Notice type
ANNProcurement notice
Estimated value
RON 14,249,513
Publication date
28 Apr 2026, 00:00

Overview

Achizitie lucrari de constructii - Grupa 1 - Lucrari constructii si instalatii (Achizitie lucrari de terasamente, sistematizare pe verticală şi amenajări exterioare, lucrari de rezistenta, lucrari de arhitectura, lucrari de Instalatii) SMIS - 329010, Apel proiect Apel Proiect PRSM/267/PRSM_P1/OP1/RSO1.3/PRSM_A44

Contracting authorities1

SS

CUI 37942279

roBucuresti, Romania
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 6 Sept 2026, 23:03.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.