Gladheidsbestrijding in havengebieden Delfzijl en Eemshaven

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimead169802-1e58-4cf3-949c-c3b6cee0d7f8GNGroningen Seaports n.v.
18 days left
Estimated value
Deadline18 days left24 Sept 2026, 10:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Sept 2026, 10:30
CPV codes
90630000 - Ice-clearing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
13 Aug 2026, 06:49

Overview

De te verrichten werkzaamheden bestaan in hoofdzaak uit: - Gereed maken vloot voor gladheidsbestrijding; - Ter beschikking stellen opslagcapaciteit voor dooimiddelen; - Ter beschikking stellen tractie en materiaal; - Preventieve gladheidsbestrijding; - Curatieve gladheidsbestrijding; - Het opstellen van een plan van aanpak; - Het opschalen van mensen en middelen op het moment van omvangrijke gladheid; - Beheer & afroep voorraad natte en droge component dooimiddelen. De te verrichten werkzaamheden bestaan in hoofdzaak uit: - Gereed maken vloot voor gladheidsbestrijding; - Ter beschikking stellen opslagcapaciteit voor dooimiddelen; - Ter beschikking stellen tractie en materiaal; - Preventieve gladheidsbestrijding; - Curatieve gladheidsbestrijding; - Het opstellen van een plan van aanpak; - Het opschalen van mensen en middelen op het moment van omvangrijke gladheid; - Beheer & afroep voorraad natte en droge component dooimiddelen.

Contracting authorities1

GN

UNKNOWN 16392151

nlDelfzijl, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation18

18 documents
  • TN605242 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260813084951.pdf

    PDF document

    208.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Gladheidbestrijdingsplan 2026-2030.pdf

    PDF document

    399.2 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Strooirapport (voorbeeld).pdf

    PDF document

    99.4 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Uitvoeringsplan Gladheidbestrijding 2026-2030.pdf

    PDF document

    483.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Inschrijvingsbiljet.pdf

    PDF document

    40.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Inschrijvingsstaat.pdf

    PDF document

    67.8 KB
  • 260731-Gladheidsbestrijding bestek.pdf

    PDF document

    438.7 KB
  • Strooiroutes Gladheidsbestrijding-TEK-001 blad 2.pdf

    PDF document

    3.2 MB
  • Bijlage E - Formulier financiele-technische aansprakelijkheid.pdf

    PDF document

    182.8 KB
  • Strooiroutes Gladheidsbestrijding-TEK-001 blad 1.pdf

    PDF document

    6.2 MB
  • Bijlage D - Formulier toestemming gebruik persoonsgegevens.pdf

    PDF document

    94.2 KB
  • Bijlage E - Formulier financiele-technische aansprakelijkheid.docx

    Word document

    64.7 KB
  • Bijlage D - Formulier toestemming gebruik persoonsgegevens.docx

    Word document

    49.7 KB
  • Bijlage C - Formulier referenties.pdf

    PDF document

    126.7 KB
  • uea_605242_20260805100132.pdf

    PDF document

    576.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad versie 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    463.5 KB
  • Bijlage C - Formulier referenties.docx

    Word document

    43.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.