Geschenken

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime8900de67-ba7a-443d-aefc-8ce14a8866b3HUHogeschool Utrecht
26 days left
Estimated value€5,551,087
Deadline26 days left1 Oct 2026, 16:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 16:00
CPV codes
18530000 - Presents and rewards
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€5,551,087
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 13:16

Overview

De aanbesteding richt zich op de volgende onderwerpen: - Geschenken voor medewerkers en externen (bloemen/planten, cadeaubonnen en overige geschenken); - Promotionele artikelen (webshopartikelen met HU logo of de mogelijkheid tot personalisatie van webshopartikel (in plaats ‘’Hogeschool Utrecht’’ bijvoorbeeld ‘’Dienst Marketing & Communicatie’’ en op aanvraag maatwerkartikelen) voor medewerkers en externen; - Duurzame en sociale varianten binnen genoemde productgroepen; - Verzorging van het totale logistieke proces (inclusief bezorging op aangegeven adres); - Een online platform (webshop) inclusief koppeling met HU P2P systeem; - Inzicht in verschillende prestaties, gebruik en uitgaven (denk aan afname, budget, trends, duurzaamheidskenmerken, sociale impact). De totale geraamde maximale opdrachtwaarde inclusief optioneel volume bedraagt voor de maximale duur van de raamovereenkomst €5.551.087 exclusief btw.

Contracting authorities1

HU

UNKNOWN 581766742

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Anvraag tot Inschrijving (ATI) 1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    547.6 KB
  • TN606244 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826151654.pdf

    PDF document

    216.6 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    270.9 KB
  • ATI Bijlage 1 - HU Attentieregeling januari 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    651.7 KB
  • ATI Bijlage 2 - HU.INK.2026.004 Prijsinformatie.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    22.0 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Concept wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    175.1 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Concept Gegevensuitwisselingsovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    351.6 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 ARIV-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    362.0 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Concept koopovereenkomst levering producten.pdf

    PDF document

    198.6 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.004 Formulier Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    19.5 KB
  • uea_606244_20260813142317.pdf

    PDF document

    552.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.