Geluidsanering gemeente Land van Cuijk

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime146ebeec-665a-44e7-b2da-6a3eb2a9d7aeGCGemeente Land van Cuijk
22 days left
Estimated value
Deadline22 days left28 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
71313200 - Sound insulation and room acoustics consultancy services71313100 - Noise-control consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
29 Jun 2026, 10:42

Overview

Het project omvat de bouwkundige begeleiding van 927 saneringswoningen. Dit betreft 453 schouwingswoningen met een geluidbelasting van 60 dB of minder en 474 saneringswoningen met een geluidbelasting van 61 dB of meer. De bewoners/eigenaren van deze 474 woningen worden door de ODBN uitgenodigd voor een gevelonderzoek. De woningen van alle bewoners/eigenaren die zich bij de ODBN aanmelden voor het gevelonderzoek dienen onderzocht te worden. €0

Contracting authorities1

GC

UNKNOWN 810679312

nlBoxmeer, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation19

19 documents
  • TN598550 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260629124208.pdf

    PDF document

    264.9 KB
  • Woninglijst D Perceel 3 Mill en Sint Hubert.pdf

    PDF document

    179.9 KB
  • Woninglijst A Perceel 3 Mill en Sint Hubert.pdf

    PDF document

    227.3 KB
  • Woninglijst D Perceel 2 Cuijk.pdf

    PDF document

    226.0 KB
  • Woninglijst C Perceel 1 Boxmeer.pdf

    PDF document

    185.9 KB
  • Woninglijst D Perceel 1 Boxmeer.pdf

    PDF document

    186.8 KB
  • Woninglijst A Perceel 1 Boxmeer.pdf

    PDF document

    190.0 KB
  • Woninglijst B Perceel 3 Mill en Sint Hubert.pdf

    PDF document

    191.8 KB
  • Woninglijst C Perceel 3 Mill en Sint Hubert.pdf

    PDF document

    175.7 KB
  • Woninglijst C Perceel 2 Cuijk.pdf

    PDF document

    339.3 KB
  • Woninglijst B Perceel 1 Boxmeer.pdf

    PDF document

    186.0 KB
  • Prijsformulier Perceel 3 Mill en Sint Hubert.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    9.7 KB
  • Prijsformulier Perceel 2 Cuijk.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    9.7 KB
  • Woninglijst A Perceel 2 Cuijk.pdf

    PDF document

    327.2 KB
  • Woninglijst E Perceel 2 Cuijk.pdf

    PDF document

    200.4 KB
  • Woninglijst B Perceel 2 Cuijk.pdf

    PDF document

    247.1 KB
  • Format Leidraad Inkoop Gevelonderzoeken (002).pdf

    PDF document

    658.2 KB
  • Prijsformulier Perceel 1 Boxmeer.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    9.7 KB
  • uea_598550_20260629091821.pdf

    PDF document

    575.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.