Gara europea a procedura aperta per l'affidamento dei servizi di netturbino di quartiere, mantenimento e decoro, spazzamento e rifinitura manuale, raccolta rifiuti mercatali e raccolta fogliame autunnale e servizi affini nella Provincia di Rovigo, nel rispetto dei C.A.M. di settore.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00404917-2026ESEcoambiente S.r.l
Estimated value€2,131,085
DeadlineExpired16 Jul 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
16 Jul 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
90610000 - Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,131,085
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Gara europea a procedura aperta per l'affidamento dei servizi di netturbino di quartiere, mantenimento e decoro, spazzamento e rifinitura manuale, raccolta rifiuti mercatali e raccolta fogliame autunnale e servizi affini nella Provincia di Rovigo, nel rispetto dei C.A.M. di settore.

Contracting authorities1

ES

UNKNOWN 01452670290

itROVIGO (RO), Italy
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.