GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA MEDIANTE PER IL SERVIZIO DI RITIRO CON CARICAMENTO, TRASPORTO E AVVIO A RECUPERO/ SMALTIMENTO DI RIFIUTI URBANI E SPECIALI, PERICOLOSI E NON PERICOLOSI, NONCHE’ IL NOLEGGIO DELLE ATTREZZATURE PER IL CONFERIMENTO, PRESSO I CENTRI DI RACCOLTA E I DEPOSITI TEMPORANEI GESTITI DA ANCONAMBIENTE S.P.A.

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00395774-2026ANAnconambiente
Estimated value€577,633
DeadlineExpired31 Dec 2025, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2025, 23:00
CPV codes
90513000 - Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€577,633
Publication date
9 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

SERVIZIO DI RITIRO CON CARICAMENTO, TRASPORTO E AVVIO A RECUPERO/ SMALTIMENTO DI RIFIUTI URBANI E SPECIALI, PERICOLOSI E NON PERICOLOSI, NONCHE’ IL NOLEGGIO DELLE ATTREZZATURE PER IL CONFERIMENTO, PRESSO I CENTRI DI RACCOLTA E I DEPOSITI TEMPORANEI GESTITI DA ANCONAMBIENTE S.P.A.

Contracting authorities1

AN

UNKNOWN 01422820421

itANCONA, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.