Full service ICT kabelmanagement

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef01b4db2-e2af-479e-acdd-bc46ab89ed27GHGemeente Den Haag
77 days left
Estimated value€562,500
Deadline77 days left16 Nov 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Nov 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
71330000 - Miscellaneous engineering services71300000 - Engineering services71336000 - Engineering support services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€562,500
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 08:38

Overview

Het onderwerp van de onderhavige aanbesteding is: Het installeren en verwijderen van digitale werkplekcomponenten zoals beeldschermen, toetsenborden, muizen, dockingstations en overige randapparatuur. Kabelmanagement uitvoeren op alle voorkomende standaard werkplekken door het organiseren en wegwerken van kabels.  Het leveren van klein materiaal, zoals kabelbinders, plakgoten, tiewraps etc., wat nodig is om de digitale werkplek conform de kwaliteitseisen op te leveren.

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 27370927

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 20:37.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.