Frigider minibar 40-60 l

Estimated valueRON 500
DeadlineExpired21 Jul 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots00 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
21 Jul 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
39711130 - Refrigerators
Status
Published
Notice type
ADVAdvertorial
Estimated value
RON 500
Publication date
16 Jul 2026, 07:00

Overview

Achizitie directa Frigider tip minibar de 40-60l

Plata se va efectua in functie de alocatiile bugetare cu aceasta destinatie, dupa primirea facturii si receptia produselor, in contul de trezorerie al furnizorului. Oferta va avea o valabilitate de cel putin 30 zile, avand caracter ferm si obligatoriu din punct de vedere al continutului pe toata perioada de valabilitate a ofertei.

Achiziția directă se va desfășura în conformitate cu prevederile legii 98/2016 și HG 395/2016.

Ofertele se vor transmite prin e-mail la: [email protected]; . Oferta stabilită câștigătoare,pe perioada de valabilitate a acesteia, împreună cu comanda transmisă către ofertantul câștigător, vor constitui un contract angajant între părți.Date facturare:Cont trezorerie: RO51TREZ32123610120XXXXX – Trezoreria Mun. Giurgiu

Contracting authorities1

Lots0

No lots recorded for this notice.

Documentation1

1 document

Award criteria1

Criterion information

Name
Prețul cel mai scăzut în condițiile îndeplinirii tuturor cerințelor
Weight
100% (100 of 100)
Order number
#0
Price criterion
No
Directly proportional
No

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.