Fotografie

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime29be0c7c-1330-4eef-a67b-7a02b3735390UTUniversiteit Twente
27 days left
Estimated value€640,000
Deadline27 days left1 Oct 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
79960000 - Photographic and ancillary services22315000 - Photographs79961000 - Photographic services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€640,000
Publication date
22 May 2026, 00:00

Overview

Opdrachtgever is voornemens de Overeenkomsten aan te gaan met meerdere leveranciers per Perceel. De aanbesteding is opgedeeld in 2 Percelen. Perceel 1: Fotografie Algemeen, maximaal 8 leveranciers Perceel 2: Fotografie Promoties en Oraties, maximaal 3 leveranciers

Contracting authorities1

UT

UNKNOWN 50130536

nlEnschede, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 08:00.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.