fornitura triennale di endoprotesi

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00439801-2026ADA.O. SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO
Estimated value€11,191,500
DeadlineExpired6 Aug 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots2020 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Aug 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
33184200 - Vascular prostheses
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€11,191,500
Publication date
25 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

procedura aperta per la conclusione di un accordo quadro per la fornitura , di durata triennale, di endoprotesi per la U.O.C. Di Chirurgia vascolare ed endovascolare.

Contracting authorities1

AD

UNKNOWN 95044230654

itsalerno, Italy
[email protected]

Lots20

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.