FORNITURA DI UN NUMERO TOTALE MASSIMO DI 3 AUTOBUS, CLASSE I, LUNGHEZZA 9 METRI, PIANA-LE TOTALMENTE O PARZIALMENTE (LOW ENTRY) RIBASSATO, AD ALIMENTAZIONE ELETTRICA, NUOVI DI FABBRICA, PER SERVIZI DI TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE DI LINEA URBANI

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588794-2026ASAUTOLINEE VARESINE SRL
32 days left
Estimated value€1,290,000
Deadline32 days left2 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
2 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
34121100 - Public-service buses
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,290,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

FORNITURA DI UN NUMERO TOTALE MASSIMO DI 3 AUTOBUS, CLASSE I, LUNGHEZZA 9 METRI, PIANA-LE TOTALMENTE O PARZIALMENTE (LOW ENTRY) RIBASSATO, AD ALIMENTAZIONE ELETTRICA, NUOVI DI FABBRICA, PER SERVIZI DI TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE DI LINEA URBANI

Contracting authorities1

AS

VAT 00594870123

itBARDELLO, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.