Fornitura biennale, eventualmente rinnovabile per ulteriori 12 mesi, di Dispositivi Medici e Sistemi di Monitoraggio in Anestesia occorrenti alle strutture della ASL Napoli 1 Centro

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00398498-2026ACA.S.L. NAPOLI 1 CENTRO
Estimated value€8,339,112
DeadlineExpired14 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots1212 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
14 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
33190000 - Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€8,339,112
Publication date
9 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 per la Fornitura biennale, eventualmente rinnovabile per ulteriori 12 mesi, di Dispositivi Medici e Sistemi di Monitoraggio in Anestesia occorrenti alle strutture della ASL Napoli 1 Centro. Procedura di gara suddivisa in 12 lotti, da aggiudicarsi ai sensi dell’art. 108 comma 1 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023 e ss.mm.ii. e limitatamente al lotto n. 10 ai sensi dell’art. 108, comma 3 del medesimo Codice.

Contracting authorities1

AC

UNKNOWN 06328131211

itNapoli, Italy
[email protected]

Lots12

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.