Flexibele Arbeidskrachten rijdend personeel

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimeb9be7384-e8a6-43c3-ba0e-11edfc650444GBGVB Infra B.V.
18 days left
Estimated value€1
Deadline18 days left24 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
79620000 - Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 13:34

Overview

GVB wenst met deze aanbesteding een flexibele schil van rijdend personeel te creëren, naast haar eigen medewerkers in de modaliteiten en in de GVB Flexpunt, om fluctuaties ten gevolge van verzuim, verlof, roosterproblematiek en pieken in de vervoersplanning op te kunnen vangen. De aanbesteding wordt onderverdeeld in twee Percelen.   • Perceel 1: Flexibele Arbeidskrachten rijdend personeel en servicegerichte functies voor het rijdend domein tram & metro; • Perceel 2: Flexibele Arbeidskrachten rijdend personeel en servicegerichte functies voor het rijdend domein bus; 0

Contracting authorities1

GB

UNKNOWN 5953591

nlAMSTERDAM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation44

44 documents
  • TN573840 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824153434.pdf

    PDF document

    245.3 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad na rectificatie.pdf

    PDF document

    869.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Programma van Eisen na rectificatie.pdf

    PDF document

    355.0 KB
  • Bijlage 14 - Concept KPI na rectificatie.pdf

    PDF document

    95.3 KB
  • TN573840 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260629201424.pdf

    PDF document

    244.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad na NvI I aanvulling.pdf

    PDF document

    887.7 KB
  • TN573840 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260420155500.pdf

    PDF document

    245.0 KB
  • Aanvullende vraag EA Flexibele Arbeidskracht.pdf

    PDF document

    54.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Programma van Eisen na NvI I.pdf

    PDF document

    359.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Prijsblad na NvI I.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    32.5 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Concept Raamovereenkomst P1 NvI I.pdf

    PDF document

    518.6 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Concept ROVK P2 na NvI I.pdf

    PDF document

    508.4 KB
  • BIJLAG~1.pdf

    PDF document

    244.2 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen I DEF.pdf

    PDF document

    253.2 KB
  • TN573840 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260227195737.pdf

    PDF document

    243.1 KB
  • Bijlage 20 - ICT Protocol.pdf

    PDF document

    413.3 KB
  • Bijlage 11 - Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden GVB.pdf

    PDF document

    248.7 KB
  • Bijlage 23 - brochure alcohol- en drugsbeleid.pdf

    PDF document

    142.0 KB
  • Bijlage 21 - Reglement Bedrijfskleding.pdf

    PDF document

    267.6 KB
  • Bijlage 24 - Inlenersbeloning februari 2024.pdf

    PDF document

    243.1 KB
  • Bijlage 22 - Veiligheidsinstructies GVB.pdf

    PDF document

    356.4 KB
  • Bijlage 16 - 2021 Richtlijn social media.pdf

    PDF document

    164.4 KB
  • Bijlage 17 - Gedragscode GVB.pdf

    PDF document

    440.7 KB
  • Bijlage 15 - 2021 Richtlijn perscontacten.pdf

    PDF document

    70.6 KB
  • Bijlage 18 - GVB Integriteitsbeleid.pdf

    PDF document

    405.5 KB
  • Bijlage 30 - VOG screeningsprofielen.pdf

    PDF document

    14.8 MB
  • Bijlage 19 - HARP_2021.pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB
  • Bijlage 6 - Verklaring financiele draagkracht.docx

    Word document

    47.5 KB
  • Bijlage 28 - Functie personenvervoerder Tram.pdf

    PDF document

    215.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Verklaring Beroep op derde(n).docx

    Word document

    50.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Garantstelling moedermaatschappij.docx

    Word document

    47.3 KB
  • Bijlage 29 - Functie personenvervoerder Bus.pdf

    PDF document

    215.6 KB
  • Bijlage 25 - Beleidsafspraken GVB.pdf

    PDF document

    459.1 KB
  • BIjlage 27 - Functie personenvervoerder Metro.pdf

    PDF document

    215.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Referentieopdrachten P2.docx

    Word document

    54.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Combinatie Samenwerkingsverband.docx

    Word document

    44.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Referentieopdrachten P1.docx

    Word document

    54.0 KB
  • Bijlage 26 - Functie tramconducteur.pdf

    PDF document

    215.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Prijsblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    33.0 KB
  • BIjlage 14 - Concept KPI.pdf

    PDF document

    216.9 KB
  • Bijlage 31 - CAO GVB.pdf

    PDF document

    1.4 MB
  • Bijlage 13 - Concept Security Annex.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    44.3 KB
  • uea_573840_20260227194311.pdf

    PDF document

    576.9 KB
  • Bijlage 12 - Concept gegevensovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    348.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.