Financieel Softwarepakket

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime8735f759-838f-489b-aa5a-a916032553c3WSWerkorganisatie HLT Samen
25 days left
Estimated value
Deadline25 days left25 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
25 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
72200000 - Software programming and consultancy services48440000 - Financial analysis and accounting software package
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jul 2026, 09:14

Overview

Doel van de aanbesteding is het contracteren van één leverancier voor het beschikbaar stellen, implementeren, beheren en onderhouden van een financieel systeem als 100% SaaS oplossing, inclusief koppelingen, (beperkte) datamigratie en borging van historische data. Zie verder het Aanbestedingsdocument voor meer informatie. Zie voor meer informatie het Aanbestedingsdocument.

Contracting authorities1

WS

UNKNOWN 246510906

nlHillegom, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation17

17 documents
  • TN603503 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260724111427.pdf

    PDF document

    210.7 KB
  • Bijlage L Architectuur huidige situatie.pdf

    PDF document

    20.7 KB
  • Bijlage K Applicaties en koppelwijze.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.5 KB
  • Bijlage M Checklist in te dienen documenten.pdf

    PDF document

    107.8 KB
  • Bijlage G Eigen verklaring uitsluitingsgronden in verband met het Sanctiepakket Rusland (1).docx

    Word document

    81.1 KB
  • Bijlage I gibit-2025-artikelen.pdf

    PDF document

    326.9 KB
  • Bijlage H Verwerkersovereenkomst HLTsamen-Financieel systeem.pdf

    PDF document

    332.1 KB
  • Bijlage J Scoregrafiek prijs lineair.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    35.2 KB
  • Bijlage E Conceptovereenkomst Financiele applicatie HLTsamen.pdf

    PDF document

    155.0 KB
  • Bijlage C Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    29.3 KB
  • Bijlage F Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst Financiele applicatie HLTsamen.pdf

    PDF document

    161.8 KB
  • Bijlage D Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    86.0 KB
  • Bijlage A1 Programma van Eisen totaal.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    52.5 KB
  • Bijlage A2 Programma van Wensen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    35.0 KB
  • Bijlage B Inschrijvingsbiljet.docx

    Word document

    80.6 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Financieel Softwarepakket.pdf

    PDF document

    551.1 KB
  • uea_603503_20260723132827.pdf

    PDF document

    563.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.