Fastighetsunderhåll och mindre byggservicearbeten

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00366477-2026NANorra Skånes Vatten och Avlopp
2,915 days left
Estimated valueSEK 150,000,000
Deadline2,915 days left30 Aug 2034, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2034, 22:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45223000 - Structures construction work45260000 - Roof works and other special trade construction works45262000 - Special trade construction works other than roof works45262690 - Refurbishment of run-down buildings
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 150,000,000
Publication date
27 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Upphandling avseende Fastighetsunderhåll och mindre byggservicearbeten, för behov inom NSVAs fastigheter.

Contracting authorities1

NA

UNKNOWN Nordvästra Skånes Vatten och Avlopp AB

seHelsingborg, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.