Facilitaire servicediensten en huismeesterdiensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimebe799c3c-cd32-4c71-a349-ac7c19380040SWStichting Waternet
23 days left
Estimated value€1,800,000
Deadline23 days left25 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
25 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
98341140 - Caretaker services98300000 - Miscellaneous services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,800,000
Publication date
30 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

Waternet is op zoek naar een partij die facilitaire servicemedewerkers en huismeesterdiensten kan leveren

Contracting authorities1

SW

UNKNOWN 41216593

nlAmsterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 2 Sept 2026, 05:09.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.