EUROPESE AANBESTEDING WGA ERD

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime436eec71-28d1-48e2-a779-b99777df2dbcGWGemeente Waalre
16 days left
Estimated value
Deadline16 days left18 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
21 Aug 2026, 09:53

Overview

Opdrachtgever overweegt om per 1 januari 2027 het eigenrisicodragerschap voor de WGA voort te zetten Opdrachtgever had op peildatum 31-12-2025 144 werknemers in dienst. De WIA loonsom bedraagt € 7.400.268,-.

Contracting authorities1

GW

UNKNOWN 362174090

nlWaalre, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation7

7 documents
  • TN605253 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260821115315.pdf

    PDF document

    222.0 KB
  • Bijlage C Gemeente Waalre Def.docx

    Word document

    79.3 KB
  • Bijlage D Gemeente Waalre Def.docx

    Word document

    75.9 KB
  • TN605253 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260804151338.pdf

    PDF document

    220.4 KB
  • WhK Gemeente Waalre.pdf

    PDF document

    114.5 KB
  • Bestek Gemeente Waalre PDF.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • uea_605253_20260804150423.pdf

    PDF document

    552.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.