Europese aanbesteding volgens de openbare procedure voor levering van elektriciteit en GVO’s

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime129ab59a-b1c8-4b56-8fbd-ca7ef1fa3e1cSBStichting BOOR
7 days left
Estimated value
Deadline7 days left11 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
09310000 - Electricity
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
18 Jun 2026, 14:16

Overview

Zie aanbestedingsstukken voor de kenmerken €2.300.000,- exclusief de optiejaren Drie leveringsjaren, één optiejaar van twee jaar

Contracting authorities1

SB

UNKNOWN 162375620

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • TN589271 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260618161648.pdf

    PDF document

    191.7 KB
  • Bijlage 6 klachtenregeling EM.pdf

    PDF document

    473.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Model Overeenkomst (duurzame) elektriciteit.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Bijlage 7 Overzicht EAN-codes en verbruiken.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    23.1 MB
  • Bijlage 8 AIV-EM-2026.01.pdf

    PDF document

    337.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Invulformulier Prijzen en Services Elektriciteit St. BOOR.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    52.8 KB
  • Bijlage 3a Programma van Eisen Wensen Elektriciteit groep 1 BOOR.pdf

    PDF document

    400.0 KB
  • Bijlage 3b Programma van Eisen Wensen Elektriciteit groep 2 BOOR.pdf

    PDF document

    367.5 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Algemene_Inkoopvoorwaarden-stichting_Boor.pdf

    PDF document

    163.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    559.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Definitieblad.pdf

    PDF document

    292.5 KB
  • Uitnodiging tot inschrijving Elektriciteit BOOR.pdf

    PDF document

    571.1 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.pdf

    PDF document

    189.8 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Referentie opdrachten.pdf

    PDF document

    275.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.