Europese aanbesteding Schoonmaak

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regimee32caab8-3927-4364-bcaf-90470cb91eb1SDStichting Christelijke Kindcentra Drenthe
Estimated value
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
90900000 - Cleaning and sanitation services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
10 Jan 2024, 08:05

Overview

Binnen de opdracht valt: Er zijn in totaal 31 locaties verdeeld over 5 regio’s , dit wordt onderverdeeld in 2 percelen. De werkzaamheden omvatten: • Regulier schoonmaakonderhoud • Glasbewassing • Vloeronderhoud • Periodieke reiniging van buitenmatten Buiten de opdracht valt: • Sanitaire voorzieningen vallen buiten het contract. Het betreft een Overeenkomst voor 3 jaren. Na deze jaren heeft Opdrachtgever de mogelijkheid om de Overeenkomst nog 7 keer te verlengen met één jaar. In totaal kan deze opdracht dus 10 jaar duren. Betreft het schoonmaakonderhoud van 31 locaties.

Contracting authorities1

Lots2

Documentation13

13 documents
  • Bijlage D_ PERCEEL 1 Inschrijfbiljet Assen, Midden Drenthe en Noordenveld_V4.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    1.6 MB
  • TN420598 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240110090532.pdf

    PDF document

    13.7 KB
  • 516.5 KB
  • Bijlage D_ PERCEEL 2 Inschrijfbiljet Tynaarlo, Borger-Odoorn, AA en Hunze_V4.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    1.6 MB
  • TN420598 - SF02 Aankondiging van een opdracht 20230825091243.pdf

    PDF document

    35.0 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2023-09-21-1.pdf

    PDF document

    13.5 KB
  • Bijlage F Inkoopvoorwaarden CKC.pdf

    PDF document

    193.3 KB
  • Bijlage H Overname personeelsgegevens.pdf

    PDF document

    96.0 KB
  • Bijlage C Concept overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    239.6 KB
  • Bijlage E Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    260.1 KB
  • Beschrijvend document.pdf

    PDF document

    531.0 KB
  • Bijlage B Formulier Geschiktheidseisen.docx

    Word document

    51.9 KB
  • Bijlage A_UEA CKC Schoonmaak.pdf

    PDF document

    2.1 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.