Europese aanbesteding multifunctionals

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimedd79d176-243e-4a01-8d6a-3274c8c24d06SLStichting Koraal Groep Bestuurscentrum L
1,579 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,579 days left31 Dec 2030, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2030, 23:00
CPV codes
30232100 - Printers and plotters
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
8 Feb 2024, 13:49

Overview

Het selecteren van één leverancier die kan voorzien in het leveren en beheren van multifunctionals, voor de verschillende locaties van Koraal. 1. Het voorzien van ca. 118 multifunctionals op basis van huur voor printen, scannen en kopiëren; 2. Het leveren van een print- en scanmanagementoplossing aangeboden voor de multifunctionals; 3. Het verzorgen van onderhoud en verhelpen van storingen; 4. Het leveren van supplies;

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation20

20 documents
  • TN426622 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240812143150.pdf

    PDF document

    9.3 KB
  • Vragen_en_antwoorden_426622_inschrijffase NVI 2.pdf

    PDF document

    179.2 KB
  • TN426622 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240311185158.pdf

    PDF document

    9.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Koraal V2.pdf

    PDF document

    271.6 KB
  • Extern verslag Markconsultatie Multifunctionals Koraal.pdf

    PDF document

    205.3 KB
  • Vragen_en_antwoorden_426622_inschrijffase.pdf

    PDF document

    380.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Conceptovereenkomst Versie 2.pdf

    PDF document

    177.4 KB
  • TN426622 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240208144910.pdf

    PDF document

    8.6 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Overzicht Multifunctionals.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    20.2 KB
  • Bijlage 7 AIVG 2022_algemeen_deel.pdf

    PDF document

    320.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 AIVG-2017_module_ict.pdf

    PDF document

    351.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 UEA Multifunctionals.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    26.0 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Prijzenblad Koraal.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.0 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Technische informatie Scanconnector Fierit.pdf

    PDF document

    232.0 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Verwerkersovereenkomst Koraal v1.5_20200122.pdf

    PDF document

    328.0 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Koraal.pdf

    PDF document

    350.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 ICT infrastructuur.pdf

    PDF document

    171.7 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Programma van eisen Koraal.pdf

    PDF document

    277.7 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Conceptovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    217.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.