Europese aanbesteding Enterprise Resource Planning GGD Zuid-Limburg

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime3768c099-9305-43fd-8e33-993cc250aad6GLGGD Zuid Limburg
32 days left
Estimated value
Deadline32 days left2 Oct 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Oct 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
48000000 - Software package and information systems72253200 - Systems support services72263000 - Software implementation services72267100 - Maintenance of information technology software72268000 - Software supply services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 14:46

Overview

Levering, implementatie, beheer en onderhoud van een ERP-systeem ten behoeve van GGD Zuid Limburg. De opdracht betreft de levering, implementatie, configuratie, opleiding, beheer, onderhoud en doorontwikkeling van een geïntegreerd ERP-systeem ten behoeve van GGD Zuid-Limburg. Het ERP-systeem dient de bedrijfsvoeringsprocessen van GGD Zuid-Limburg te ondersteunen, waaronder in ieder geval financiën, inkoop, contractmanagement, HRM en aanverwante bedrijfsprocessen. De overeenkomst wordt aangegaan voor een initiële periode van vier (4) jaar en kan maximaal vijf (5) maal worden verlengd met telkens twee (2) jaar. De maximale contractduur bedraagt veertien (14) jaar.

Contracting authorities1

GL

UNKNOWN 341615719

nlHeerlen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN602359 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824164700.pdf

    PDF document

    205.7 KB
  • Bijlage 12 - Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    840.4 KB
  • Bijlage 13 - Use cases.pdf

    PDF document

    1.9 MB
  • Bijlage 11 - Architectuurplaat GGDZL.jpeg

    File

    250.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    612.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Producten Diensten Catalogus GGD Zuid-Limburg.pdf

    PDF document

    241.2 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Programma van Wensen.pdf

    PDF document

    188.2 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.pdf

    PDF document

    133.2 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Verklaring van referentie.pdf

    PDF document

    159.5 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Concept Overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    208.3 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Checklist compleetheid inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    294.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    348.4 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Inschrijfbiljet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - UEA_602359_20260728144840.pdf

    PDF document

    562.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad ERP-systeem GGD Zuid-Limburg.pdf

    PDF document

    533.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.