Europees openbare aanbesteding 'Softwarebroker'

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeaf51f027-72f9-4376-b8b3-f13681244677GMGemeente Midden-Delfland
33 days left
Estimated value
Deadline33 days left6 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72260000 - Software-related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 11:46

Overview

De doelstelling van deze aanbesteding is het selecteren en contracteren van één (1) Opdrachtnemer die verantwoordelijk is voor het leveren van licenties en/of het gebruiksrecht en het bieden van dienstverlening op het gebied van software voor de gemeente Midden-Delfland. Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van standaardprogrammatuur, licenties en bijbehorende dienstverlening voor gemeente Midden-Delfland. De omvang wordt bepaald door de daadwerkelijke behoefte van de gemeente gedurende de contractperiode.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 101752291

nlSchipluiden, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN605774 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827134615.pdf

    PDF document

    198.4 KB
  • Bijlage 11 - Holdingverklaring.docx

    Word document

    276.4 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - GIBIT 2025 toelichting per artikel.pdf

    PDF document

    331.3 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - GIBIT 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    331.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Social Return On Investment.docx

    Word document

    275.7 KB
  • Bijlage 8 -Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    153.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5. Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA).pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Bijlage 4 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    143.1 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    270.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    17.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Overzicht standaardprogrammatuur.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    20.7 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Europees openbare aanbesteding Softwarebroker V1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    1.2 MB
  • Bijlage 1 - Programma van Eisen V1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    173.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.