Étude d’élaboration SAGE Serre-.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00327558-2026SOSyndicat mixte Entente Oise-Aisne
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired25 Jun 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
25 Jun 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
12 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

L’objet du présent marché consiste, dans le cadre de l’élaboration du SAGE Serre, à réaliser la phase d’état des lieux du SAGE, telle que définie dans l’article R.212-36 du code de l’environnement (état initial, diagnostic global et élaboration des tendances et débats prospectifs), ainsi que d’accompagner la CLE dans le choix puis la rédaction de la stratégie, du PAGD, du règlement du SAGE. Une cartothèque sera également réalisée. Enfin, une évaluation environnementale du SAGE sera effectuée. Il s’agit d’un marché de prestation intellectuelle comportant 6 phases : - État initial et diagnostic global - Tendances et débats prospectifs - Établissement de la stratégie du SAGE - Rédaction des documents du SAGE et relecture juridique - Évaluation environnementale - Enquête publique

Renseignements administratifs : se reporter au règlement de consultation Renseignements techniques : se reporter au règlement de consultation

Contracting authorities1

SO

UNKNOWN 20007613100016

frCompiègne, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.