Erweiterung Grundschule Minfeld - Planung Techn. Gebäudeausstattung Einarbeitung LP 3 und Erbringung LP 4-8

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime806ae8bc-089a-4671-9b32-c8800f6dfa7bVKVerbandsgemeindewerke Kandel
28 days left
Estimated value€85,000
Deadline28 days left30 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
71321000 - Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
€85,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 06:08

Overview

Begleitung und Fertigstellung TGA-Planung Erweiterung GS Kandel - Einarbeitung LP 3 - Erbringung LP 4-6 und 8

Herrengasse 7, Minfeld, 76872, Germersheim, Germany

s.o.

Herrengasse 7, Minfeld, 76872, Germersheim, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst#

Contracting authorities1

VK

LEITWEG-ID 073345004000-001-94

deKandel, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.