Erweiterung der Gesamtschule Weierheide

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00375450-2026SOSBO Servicebetriebe Oberhausen
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired29 Jun 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Jun 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
45214200 - Construction work for school buildings45210000 - Building construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Erweiterung der bestehenden Gesamtschule Weierheide auf dem neu erworbenen Grundstück Fichtestr. 15 in Oberhausen-Buschhausen durch einen Generalunternehmer

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4Y0AMSPD# Der Auftraggeber wird für den bestplatzierten Bieter vor Zuschlagserteilung einen Auszug aus dem Wettbewerbsregister anfordern. Bei der Ausftragsausführung sind die Besonderen Vertragsbedingungen des Landes NRW zur Einhaltung des Tariftreue- und Vergabegesetzes NRW und Artikel 5k der Verordnung (EU) 2022/576 des Rates vom 8. April 2022 zur Änderung der Verordnung (EU) Nr. 822/2014 über restriktive Maßnahmen angesichts der Handlungen Russlands, die die Lage in der Ukraine destabilisieren, zu beachten.

Contracting authorities1

SO

LEITWEG-ID 05119-32001-51

deOberhausen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.