ERP-systeem

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime204ee291-fbf9-4f4c-b014-dee08f8bc3d3KKKamer van Koophandel
48 days left
Estimated value€7,800,000
Deadline48 days left19 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
19 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support72200000 - Software programming and consultancy services72210000 - Programming services of packaged software products72260000 - Software-related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,800,000
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

De wens van KVK is een optimaal ingerichte applicatie die de financiële en contractmanagementprocessen integreert in één applicatie, waarbij consistente, datagedreven informatie leidend is. De applicatie zorgt voor inzicht, foutloze transacties, automatische controles, workflows (flexibel in te richten in overeenstemming met de mandaatregeling van KVK), betrouwbare meting van leveranciersprestaties en volledige traceerbaarheid van verplichtingen, bestellingen, leveringen en betalingen. Enkelvoudige vastlegging van gegevens is hierbij essentieel.

Contracting authorities1

KK

UNKNOWN 59581883

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 15:28.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.