Enexis Cold Commissioning

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00355142-2026EBEnexis Netbeheer BV
Estimated value€19,250,000
DeadlineExpired1 Jun 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
1 Jun 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
51000000 - Installation services (except software)51112000 - Installation services of electricity distribution and control equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€19,250,000
Publication date
25 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Enexis zoekt voor de invulling van de cold commissioning werkzaamheden meerdere partijen die gedurende de contractduur de gevraagde dienst voor Enexis kunnen uitvoeren. Op grond van artikel 3.66 aanbestedingswet 2012 heeft Enexis een regeling voor de erkenning van ondernemers voor cold commissioning diensten ingevoerd. Deze erkenningsregeling is op 10 november 2023 gepubliceerd op TenderNed als “Enexis Erkenningsregeling Cold-Commissioning diensten EBS” met PB/S nummer: 679376-2023. Een Inschrijver moet erkend zijn voor de Enexis Erkenningsregeling Cold-Commissioning diensten EBS om toegelaten te kunnen worden tot de onderhavige mededingingsprocedure met onderhandelingen € 19.250.000,-

Contracting authorities1

EB

UNKNOWN 1582320

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.