Energie besparende producten
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
energiebesparing, duurzaam, ledllampen, radiatorfolie, tochtstrippen 1
Lots1
Documentation18
- 8.4 KB
TN452377 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240508144401.pdf
PDF document
- 20.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-02-29-1.pdf
PDF document
- 1.9 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-03-11-1.pdf
PDF document
- 21.5 KB
Prijzenblad energie besparende middelen aangepaste versie naar aanleiding van de NvI 1.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 17.1 KB
Bijlage 2 Referentie naar aanleiding van de NvI.docx
Word document
- 30.4 KB
Bijlage 9 Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.docx
Word document
- 298.0 KB
Offerteaanvraag Aanpak energiearmoede.pdf
PDF document
- 7.3 KB
TN452377 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240214105919.pdf
PDF document
- 43.1 KB
bijlage 8 Concept Raamovereenkomst.docx
Word document
- 420.8 KB
Bijlage 6 VNG Model Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden LenD regio NHN incl. addendum d.d. 27 juni 2017 versie 3.pdf
PDF document
- 91.1 KB
Bijlage 7 Programma van Eisen def.pdf
PDF document
- 22.5 KB
Bijlage 5 Prijzenblad Energie besparende producten.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 25.8 KB
Bijlage 4 Verklaring onderaanneming.docx
Word document
- 17.1 KB
Bijlage 2 Referentie.docx
Word document
- uea_452377_20240214105046.xml125.3 KB
XML document
- 16.4 KB
Bijlage 3 Verklaring combinatie.docx
Word document
- 15.2 KB
Bijlage 1 Akkoordverklaringen.docx
Word document
- 1.6 MB
uea_452377_20240214105045.pdf
PDF document