Elektriciteit

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regimec721863e-85df-4c84-9b22-ed971b41145fWVWVS
486 days left
Estimated value
Deadline486 days left30 Dec 2027, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Dec 2027, 23:00
CPV codes
09310000 - Electricity
Status
Cancelled
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jan 2024, 14:11

Overview

De opdracht betreft de levering van Elektriciteit aan de Opdrachtgever. De Opdrachtgever wenst de Elektriciteit blijvend te vergroenen met Europese wind. Het jaarverbruik is ongeveer 1.200.000 kWh. De opdracht is de levering van Elektriciteit voor 4 jaar met optie tot verlenging naar zes jaar.

.

Contracting authorities1

WV

UNKNOWN 57589618

nlROOSENDAAL, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN415007 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240102151106.pdf

    PDF document

    5.5 KB
  • TN415007 - SF02 Aankondiging van een opdracht 20230614080930.pdf

    PDF document

    30.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    278.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Concept overeenkomst Elektriciteit WVS.pdf

    PDF document

    342.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Kwartierwaarden Elektriciteit 2022 wvs.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    1.4 MB
  • Bijlage 5 - Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. Garantstelling.docx

    Word document

    489.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Formulier Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx

    Word document

    489.2 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Inschrijving Prijs.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    41.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    491.8 KB
  • Bestek Elektriciteit WVS.pdf

    PDF document

    450.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Controlelijst.docx

    Word document

    487.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - UEA Elektriciteit WVS.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.