Ekonomisk företagsinformation via API

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00377574-2026ATArbetsförmedlingen Varor & tjänster
633 days left
Estimated valueSEK 2,500,000
Deadline633 days left31 May 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 May 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
72314000 - Data collection and collation services48614000 - Data-acquisition system
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 2,500,000
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Ekonomisk företagsinformation avseende kreditupplysningar, betalningsanmärkningar, ekonomisk stabilitet som levereras via ett modernt API avseende företag och organisationer registrerade i Sverige.

Upphandlingen är avbruten

Contracting authorities1

AT

UNKNOWN 2021002114

seSTOCKHOLM, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.