EA Softwarebroker

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime5280f079-ba46-44e7-b064-7ab4a3bf9e0cSHSamenwerkingsorganisatie De Wolden Hoogeveen
17 days left
Estimated value€6,000,000
Deadline17 days left18 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
72261000 - Software support services72266000 - Software consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€6,000,000
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 06:43

Overview

Het doel van de Aanbesteding is om een nieuwe Raamovereenkomst aan te gaan inzake het beschikbaar stellen en beheren van Standaardsoftware (licenties), inclusief alle diensten gerelateerd aan de levering van Standaardsoftware. Onder de af te sluiten Raamovereenkomst worden de contracten met de verschillende Vendoren afgesloten op basis van een Nadere Opdracht. De huidige omzet van de Standaardsoftware bedraagt ca. € 1.500.000,- excl. BTW per jaar. De aanbestedende dienst stelt de maximale contractwaarde voor de maximale contractduur van deze Raamovereenkomst op € 6.000.000,- excl. BTW.

Contracting authorities1

SH

Lots1

Documentation20

20 documents
  • TN577897 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824084342.pdf

    PDF document

    205.7 KB
  • TN577897 - EF04 Vooraankondiging die alleen ter informatie wordt gebruikt - algemene richtlijn 20260821121433.pdf

    PDF document

    183.1 KB
  • Bijlage 14 - Prijzenblad Softwarebroker GMD.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    19.7 KB
  • Bijlage 15 - Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    50.0 KB
  • Bijlage 16 - Richtlijn Social Return 3_0 2025 AMRD.pdf

    PDF document

    303.2 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad_EA Softwarebroker 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Bijlage 12 - Combinatie verklaring.docx

    Word document

    37.4 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Bepalingen beleid logging - SWO.pdf

    PDF document

    69.1 KB
  • Bijlage 13 - Derdenverklaring.docx

    Word document

    36.3 KB
  • Bijlage 11 - ICT beveiligingsrichtlijnen mobiele apps - NCSC.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Bijlage 8 - Softwarebroker Bepalingen IB&P.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    53.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    21.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.docx

    Word document

    86.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Beleid Websites webapplicaties en e-mailbeveiliging - SWO.pdf

    PDF document

    225.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - GIBIT 2023.pdf

    PDF document

    3.4 MB
  • Bijlage 5 - Productcatalogus Standaardsoftware.pdf

    PDF document

    311.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Programma van Eisen EA Softwarebroker.pdf

    PDF document

    190.5 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Concept Nadere Opdracht v0.9.pdf

    PDF document

    391.7 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Concept Raamovereenkomst GIBIT2023 v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    376.4 KB
  • uea_577897_20260814134050.pdf

    PDF document

    575.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.