EA Rijopleidingen en examens voor rijbewijzen C, C1 en B

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime83e80f23-1785-4030-b02e-523365d686a7MDMinisterie van Defensie
46 days left
Estimated value€7,473,920
Deadline46 days left16 Oct 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Oct 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
80411000 - Driving-school services80411100 - Driving-test services80411200 - Driving lessons
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,473,920
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 10:38

Overview

De Opdracht omvat het verzorgen van theorie- en praktijkrijopleidingen voor rijbewijs C, C1 en B, en het organiseren en begeleiden van het examentraject conform de eisen en normen van het CBR. De aanbesteding is verdeeld in drie percelen: 1. Rijopleidingen en examens voor rijbewijzen C 2. Rijopleidingen en examens voor rijbewijzen C1 3. Rijopleidingen en examens voor rijbewijzen B

Contracting authorities1

MD

UNKNOWN 27370985

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 18:44.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.