EA - inhuur extern ICT-personeel 24.146-DBV

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimee1e21fc0-a315-4c7c-a738-38d709ab180bGHGemeente Den Haag
86 days left
Estimated value€195,000,000
Deadline86 days left1 Dec 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Dec 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
79620000 - Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€195,000,000
Publication date
22 Jul 2024, 08:29

Overview

De gemeente Den Haag heeft behoefte aan het inzetten van extern ICT-personeel voor verschillende soorten werkzaamheden en expertises op het gebied van ICT/Informatisering & Automatisering (I&A). De aanbesteding bevat de uitvraag voor één integrale opdracht, waarbij het de bedoelding is de opdracht aan zeven raamcontractanten te gunnen.

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 27370927

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 6 Sept 2026, 09:32.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.