EA Halskraag en Opvouwbare stabilisator hoofd

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec0c90abd-defe-4587-b1aa-f5d753afa489MDMinisterie van Defensie
12 days left
Estimated value€255,853
Deadline12 days left16 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
33140000 - Medical consumables
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€255,853
Publication date
31 Jul 2026, 00:00

Overview

De Opdracht betreft twee percelen, namelijk perceel 1 halskraag en perceel 2 opvouwbare stabilisator hoofd, waarbij Opdrachtgever per perceel één Raamovereenkomst met één Opdrachtnemer wil sluiten. Let op: rectificatie heeft betrekking op het maximale gewicht van de halskraag, deze is verhoogt van 200 naar 220 gram.

Contracting authorities1

MD

UNKNOWN 27370985

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 02:16.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.