EA Autolease NS Wagenpark

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime38556eee-62f1-4f83-9628-9f8a26a54eb1NNNS Groep N.V.
28 days left
Estimated value€34,000,000
Deadline28 days left28 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
66114000 - Financial leasing services34100000 - Motor vehicles34111000 - Estate and saloon cars34130000 - Motor vehicles for the transport of goods50100000 - Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€34,000,000
Publication date
14 Jul 2026, 09:32

Overview

De aanbestedende dienst (NS) beoogt de gunning van één raamovereenkomst voor Full Operational Autolease van het volledige wagenpark (personen- en bedrijfswagens), bestaande uit circa 322 voertuigen. De opdracht omvat de integrale levering van voertuigen en bijbehorende diensten, waaronder financiering, onderhoud, schadeafhandeling, vervangend vervoer en lifecyclemanagement.

Contracting authorities1

NN

UNKNOWN 30124358

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 17:42.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.