E-arkiv

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00359255-2026HKHALMSTADS KOMMUN
3,647 days left
Estimated valueSEK 5,000,000
Deadline3,647 days left30 Aug 2036, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2036, 22:00
CPV codes
48000000 - Software package and information systems48329000 - Imaging and archiving system48810000 - Information systems72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support72252000 - Computer archiving services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 5,000,000
Publication date
26 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Halmstads kommun upphandlar e-arkivslösning, och kommer även drifta och förvalta lösningen för egen del men också för Falkenbergs kommun, Hylte kommun, Laholms kommun och Varbergs kommun.

Contracting authorities1

HK

UNKNOWN 212000-1215

seHalmstad, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.