Druckdienstleistungen

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00356668-2026VBvivida bkk
Estimated value€605,000
DeadlineExpired22 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
22 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79000000 - Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€605,000
Publication date
25 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die vivida bkk beabsichtigt, die Druckdienstleistungen für sämtliche Marketing- und Kommunikationsmaßnahmen im Rahmen eines EU-weiten Vergabeverfahrens auszuschreiben. Vertragsdauer 4 Jahre.

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4YX6MS9H#

Contracting authorities1

VB

UNKNOWN DE 244 590 904

deVillingen-Schwenningen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.