Drift och underhåll Gatubelysning

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00436153-2026KKKungsbacka kommun
6 days left
Estimated valueSEK 85,000,000
Deadline6 days left11 Sept 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
45316100 - Installation of outdoor illumination equipment50232100 - Street-lighting maintenance services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 85,000,000
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Upphandlingen avser drift och underhåll av Kungsbacka kommuns gatubelysning på gator, gång- och cykelvägar, parker, parkeringar samt vissa broar och tunnlar. Uppdraget omfattar felavhjälpning, planerat underhåll, besiktningar, funktionskontroller och service. Entreprenören ska säkerställa funktion och trafiksäkerhet i ett varierat område med flera väghållare.

Contracting authorities1

KK

UNKNOWN 2120001256

seKUNGSBACKA, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.