DM AQ ELETTROFISIOLOGIA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00334691-2026ARASL Rieti
Estimated value€4,273,346
DeadlineExpired5 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots1616 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
5 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
33190000 - Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,273,346
Publication date
17 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON UN SOLO OPERATORE ECONOMICO PER LOTTO, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 59 COMMA 3, DEL CODICE, VOLTO ALL’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI MATERIALI PER ELETTROFISIOLOGIA PER LA U.O.C CARDIOLOGIA P.O. SAN CAMILLO DE LELLIS DELLA ASL DI RIETI

Contracting authorities1

AR

UNKNOWN 00821180577

itRieti, Italy
[email protected]

Lots16

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.