Digitale Whiteboard-applicatie en -ondersteuning

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime4a8bb1f3-b0eb-4fca-8b7e-cdfa8d06f91dSTStedin
44 days left
Estimated value€2,580,000
Deadline44 days left16 Oct 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Oct 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support72222300 - Information technology services72268000 - Software supply services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,580,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

De aanbesteding betreft de aanschaf van een Digitale Whiteboard-applicatie en -ondersteuning. De scope omvat een Saas-applicatie, impementatie en -exit, dienstverlening en aanvullende consultancy.

Contracting authorities1

ST

UNKNOWN 24289101

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 2 Sept 2026, 18:01.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.