Digitale kennisbank

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime8b1c899e-ed02-4d28-8cbf-2cd03aebe63fGHGemeente Hengelo
41 days left
Estimated value€250,000
Deadline41 days left12 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
12 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
48000000 - Software package and information systems
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€250,000
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 14:08

Overview

Levering van een digitale kennisbank voor het sociaal domein (SaaS) met juridische helpdesk voor de gemeente Hengelo, voor circa 500 gebruikers. Looptijd 1 januari 2027 tot en met 31 december 2029, met een optie tot verlenging van tweemaal één jaar.

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 08218146

nlHengelo, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 22:04.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.