Dienstverlening aanschaf gascomponenten via Brokermodel

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimef0804262-bcda-4394-9081-fff4b0893169EBEnexis Netbeheer BV
19 days left
Estimated value
Deadline19 days left25 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
25 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
65200000 - Gas distribution and related services39300000 - Miscellaneous equipment44114220 - Concrete pipes and fittings44161110 - Gas-distribution network44163160 - Distribution pipes and accessories
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 14:07

Overview

De opdracht omvat de dienstverlening in de vorm van een integrale logistieke Broker-functie ten behoeve van de leveringszekerheid van gascomponenten en aanverwante artikelen voor de infrastructuur van Enexis. De Broker fungeert als contractpartij, voorraadhouder en logistiek regisseur voor een breed scala aan (technische) materialen die noodzakelijk zijn voor de aanleg, het onderhoud en de storingen in het gasnetwerk. Geraamde waarde: € 4.000.000 tot € 7.000.000 voor de initiële looptijd. Maximale waarde inclusief opties: € 14.000.000.

Contracting authorities1

EB

UNKNOWN 1582320

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation18

18 documents
  • Offerteaanvraag Broker Gascomponenten - Enexis Netbeheer BV_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    944.3 KB
  • TN594615 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260608160709.pdf

    PDF document

    203.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3.1 Antwoord op Gunningscriteria_v1.0.docx

    Word document

    2.6 MB
  • Bijlage 2.5 - Holdingverklaring.docx

    Word document

    2.5 MB
  • Bijlage 3.3 - Indexatieformulier.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    106.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3.2 - Prijsformulier (Rekentool Inschrijfprijs)_v1.0.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    40.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2.3 - Verklaring Sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    34.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2.2 - Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    2.6 MB
  • Bijlage 1.7 - Gedragscode Leveranciers 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    584.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1.5 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    177.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1.4 - Enexis Supply Chain bestelorder afleverings- en verpakkingseisen.pdf

    PDF document

    539.9 KB
  • Bijlage 1.6 - Vestigingen en locaties.pdf

    PDF document

    169.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1.1 - Programma van Eisen_v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    434.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1.3 - Enexis Inkoopvoorwaarden 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Bijlage 1.0 - Concept Raamovereenkomst Broker Gascomponenten_v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    275.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1.2 - normenkaderbrief_enexisnetbeheerbv_2020.pdf

    PDF document

    115.3 KB
  • uea_594615_20260608153709.pdf

    PDF document

    535.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.